3 okt. 20:00: VC Kessel DS 2 - Hyundai Peter Janssen Stravoc DS 3    6 okt. 19:30: Hyundai Peter Janssen Stravoc HS 2 - VC Maasdal HS 1    7 okt. 12:30: Hyundai Peter Janssen Stravoc DS 5 - SV Ludentes/VC Voluntas DS 1    7 okt. 12:30: Stravoc MC 1 - VC Kessel MC 1    7 okt. 14:30: Hyundai Peter Janssen Stravoc DS 3 - Ledûb Volleybal DS 4    7 okt. 14:30: Stravoc HS 3 - Fyrfad HS 4    7 okt. 16:30: Hyundai Peter Janssen Stravoc DS 4 - VC HERO DS 3    7 okt. 16:30: Hyundai Peter Janssen Stravoc DS 2 - VC Landgraaf DS 2    7 okt. 19:00: Jokers VC HS 2 - Stravoc / VC Weert Combinatie HS 1    8 okt. 10:00: VC HERO N4 2 - Stravoc N4 1    8 okt. 10:00: BVC Holyoke N6 2 - Stravoc N6 1    8 okt. 10:30: Stravoc N4 1 - Van Hoorn Carbide VC Weert N4 1    8 okt. 11:00: Stravoc N6 1 - SV Aspargos N6 1    12 okt. 20:30: Stravoc / VC Weert Combinatie HS 1 - Tupos HS 2    14 okt. 15:30: VC Landgraaf DS 3 - Hyundai Peter Janssen Stravoc DS 4    14 okt. 16:00: BVC Holyoke MC 1 - Stravoc MC 1    14 okt. 17:30: VC HERO HS 3 - Hyundai Peter Janssen Stravoc HS 2    14 okt. 18:00: VC S.E.C. DS 1 - Hyundai Peter Janssen Stravoc DS 2    14 okt. 19:45: Tecona - ADC DS 1 - Hyundai Peter Janssen Stravoc DS 1    21 okt. 10:00: Van Hoorn Carbide VC Weert MC 2 - Stravoc MC 1    21 okt. 14:30: Hyundai Peter Janssen Stravoc DS 5 - VC Sittardia DS 1    27 okt. 19:30: Hyundai Peter Janssen Stravoc HS 2 - VC HERO HS 2    28 okt. 12:30: Stravoc MC 1 - VC Olympia MC 4    28 okt. 14:30: Hyundai Peter Janssen Stravoc DS 3 - Accretos DS 1    28 okt. 16:30: Hyundai Peter Janssen Stravoc DS 4 - Accretos DS 3

Het trainingsschema seizoen 2023 - 2024.

Maandag

18.00 - 19.00 uur: CMV-jeugd

18.30 - 20.00 uur: Dames-3 (grote hal)

19.00 - 20.00 uur: Meisjes-C (grote hal) 

19.00 - 20.30 uur: Dames-2

20.15 - 22.00 uur: Heren-1 (Weert)


Dinsdag

19.30 - 21.30 uur: Dames-1


Woensdag
18.30 - 20.00 uur: Heren-3

20.00 - 21.45 uur: Dames-recreanten-1 en 2

20.00 - 21.45 uur: Heren-recreanten


Donderdag

18.30 - 20.00 uur: Dames-3, dames-4 en dames-5

20.00 - 22.00 uur: Dames-1

20.00 - 22.00 uur: Dames-2

20.30 - 22.00 uur: Heren-1 (Weert)


Vrijdag

18.00 - 19.00 uur: CMV – jeugd

18.00 - 19.00 uur: Meisjes-C (grote hal)

19.00 - 20.30 uur: Heren-3

19.00 - 21.00 uur: Heren-2

Volleybal.nl